Aktuelle Ergebnisse 2015 / 2016
Stand: 30.01.2016

 27 Kegel  
Berwein Franz (Esterberger)  
Ehrenvorstand Silbertropfen  
26 Kegel  
Möckl Michi jun.  
Schnitzer Hansi   ST  
Poschenrieder Wolfgang  
Poschenrieder Monika  
Oberhauser Hans         SCF  
Oberhauser Hansjörg  SCF 2x
Bartl Franz  
Gerg Christoph  
Glaßner Hannes  
Weiß Michael  
Poschenrieder Hubert  
Eidenschink Wolfgang  
Glaßner Georg  
Gilg Stephan 2x
   
25 Kegel  
Deutscher Michi     SCF 3x
Hägle Michael 4x
Nigg Wolfgang  
Klimmer Wolfgang  
Kaufmann Markus 2x
Sivc Julijan  
Schmid Hans sen.    
Zerle Steffi 2x  
Oberhauser Marco  SCF    
Gilg Korbinian 2x  
Pfeiffer Hans    
Borst Harald    
Maurer Peter     ST    
Filser Hubert    ST Vorstand    
Bartl Sepp         ST    
Vöglein Franz    
Geiger Xaver    
Zwerger Michael 3x  
Eidenschink Angie    
Albrecht Karl-Ludwig    
Straubinger Ludwig    
Ponitz Dominik SCF    
Frankenberger Hans 2x  
Stadler Stefan  Hauptmann    
Steinberger Sigi KVB Vorstand 2x  
Deutinger Dieter 4x  
Lichtenstern Hubert 3x  
Eidenschink Reinhard 3x  
Nigg Ofi    
Deutscher Barbara    
Eidenschink Michael    
Wimmer Renate 2x  
Janotta Tobias    
Bromberger Monika    
Vitzthum Franz    
Eidenschink Manfred    
Hoffmann Rainer    
Sönnichsen Günter    


 
24 Kegel  
Ostler Hardl     SCF 5x
Stredele Hans  
Eidenschink Mirjana  
Mayr Klaus 2x
Lechner Anton (Moariger) 3x
Herrmann Beni      SCF  
Jais Hans (Lipp)  
Eisele Stephan 3x
Maric Sergije 3x
Treubert Markus  
Schmid Hans jun.  
Urban Georg  
Grasegger Franziska  
Schmautz Stefan  
Mayr Marlies  
Wörle Rita  
Kotz Christian  
Steigenberger Hans  
Poschenrieder Manfred 4x
Bräu Ludwig  
Promberger Peter  
Trischberger Franz  
Gantner Jakob jun. 3x
Trenkwalder Peter  
Lutz Monika  
Schablitzky Florian  
Siegert Christian  
Maurer Martin  
Schelle Andreas 2x
Mayr Michael 4x
Maric Blazenka  
Mayr Barbara 3x
Strauß Albert  
Streif Uli  
Ostler Anda  
Wieland Martin  
Sadler Peter 2x
Gugler Bernd  
23 Kegel  
Mück Adi  
Schwarz Jakob 2x
Kapitel Peter  
Poschenrieder Hardi 2x
Heißerer Ramona 2x
Jais Hans (Bat.) 3x
Milowanovic Dragan  
Zwerger Markus  
Bader Toni  
Fessenmayer Stefan 3x
Hostmann Babsi 2x
Glaßner Joachim  
Stadler Martin 3x
Herrmann Andi  SCF 2x
Vollmair Josef  
Maurer Christine  
Steinberger Ute  
Drexler Andreas 3x
Kühn Florian  
Schöneborn Stephan  
Borst Herbert 2x
Binder Christian 4x
Zerle Ludwig  
Weiß Sigi  
Schmid Josef jun.  
Meier Katharina  
Mühlböck Otto  
Mühlböck Gabi  
Glaßner Willi 2x
   
22 Kegel  
Huber Andreas  
Betzmeier Georg  
Guggemoos Stefan  
Rychciak Josef  
Gaisreiter Franz  
Porer Heidi 3x
Schmid Korbinian  
Janotta Arlette 3x
Weissenbach Max  
Geiger Rosi  
Schneider Peter 3x
Hoiß Josef  
Oppermann Hans  
Hoffmann Maresi  
Wolf Johann  
Jais Jakob